Lodges

Cambridge, Helios Lodge No. 273


343 Second Avenue SW
Cambridge, MN 55008
Third Tues. -
7:30 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden Patrick R. Cahill
763-444-7075
Secretary David A. Rahm
763-691-0455
Joseph S. Kivens
Roger L. Putnam, Sr.

Cottage Grove, Accacia Lodge No. 51


11094 - 70th Street South
Cottage Grove, MN 45687
651-829-9887
Wednesdays, Week of the Full Moon -
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Neil Clymer
651-248-2003
Sr. Warden Darin J. Murphy
612-259-7466
Jr. Warden Douglas Weisbrod
651-894-3229
Secretary Loren M. Murphy
651-332-4508
Joseph S. Kivens
Mark E. Dreyer

Forest Lake, Forest Lake Lodge No. 344


119 8th Avenue SE
Forest Lake, MN 55025
1st Thursday - (dinner at 6:) -
7:30 PM
Joseph S. Kivens
Steven D. Keister

Hastings, Dakota Lodge No. 7


2103 Vermillion Street
Hastings, MN 55033
651-437-9193
2 & 4 Thurs.(a) - (a) except June, July and August then 2nd Thursday only
7:30 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden & LEO Leonard C. Smith
651-480-1428
Secretary James R. Moore
952-892-6815
Joseph S. Kivens
Keith L. Donaldson

Lindstrom, Hiram Lodge No. 287


13005 Lake Blvd or PO Box 681
Lindstrom, MN 55045
1st Tues.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
8:00 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden Jon Meredith
651-353-1306
Jr. Warden Scott Severson
651-257-1495
Secretary Jay M. Albright
651-257-9941
Joseph S. Kivens
Mark E. Dreyer

Mora, Mora Lodge No. 223


800 South Union Street
Mora, MN 55051
320-679-2379
1st Mon. -
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Mark C. Bruske
320-676-1364
Sr. Warden Dean Randt
320-679-5891
Jr. Warden Christopher Olson
320-260-4778
Secretary Jon E. Hanson
320-679-3008
Joseph S. Kivens
Roger L. Putnam, Sr.

Princeton, Fraternal Lodge No. 92


101 North 6th Avenue
Princeton, MN 55371
763-389-1043
2nd Wed. - now meeting year around 5/23/2002
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Daniel P. Pence
763-389-4302
Sr. Warden Bradley Brown
763-389-1343
Secretary Brian R. Sjoberg
320-630-5760
Joseph S. Kivens
Roger L. Putnam, Sr.

Roseville, Tusler-Summit Lodge No. 263


1321 W County Road B2 - PO Box 131808
Roseville, MN 55113
651-636-0884
1st Tues.(a) - (a)Except July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Joseph S. Kivens
Steven D. Keister

Roseville, Daylight Lodge No. 348


1321 W County Rd B2
Roseville, MN 55113
651-636-0884
1st Wed -
1:00 PM
Officers:
Master Norman Hodge
612-750-7797
Sr. Warden Stephen C. Oian
651-210-2256
Secretary Robert L. Peterson
715-549-6798
Joseph S. Kivens
Keith L. Donaldson

Rush City, Jasper Lodge No. 164


P. O. Box 454 - Fourth Street
Rush City, MN 55069
1st Wednesday - 1st Wednesday of every month. Supper starts at 6:30 pm
7:30 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden Eric Bauman
651-277-0611
Jr. Warden Andrew Smuder
320-980-3416
Joseph S. Kivens
Roger L. Putnam, Sr.

South St. Paul, Mizpah Lodge No. 191


445 2nd Avenue South (Croatian Hall)
South St. Paul, MN 55075
651-451-1048
1st Tues.(a) - (a) Except July and August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Nick Casci
651-399-8256
Sr. Warden Jeff Powers
612-201-7070
Jr. Warden Scott W. Rich
612-281-6329
Secretary Donald J. Stahl, Jr.
651-233-3618
Sr. Steward Peter J. Lokhorst
651-455-1890
Joseph S. Kivens
Mark E. Dreyer

St. Paul, St. Paul Lodge No. 3


1898 Iglehart Ave
St. Paul, MN 55104
651-646-1524
3rd Tues. -
6:30 PM
Officers:
Joseph S. Kivens
Gregory W. Guffey

St. Paul, Ancient Landmark Lodge No. 5


200 E Plato Blvd
St. Paul, MN 55107
651-222-2643
2nd Thurs (a) - (a) except July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Joseph S. Kivens
Keith L. Donaldson

St. Paul, Montgomery Lodge No. 258


200 East Plato Blvd.
St. Paul, MN 55107
651-829-9258
1 & 3 Thurs.(a) - (a) Except July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden Christopher Zack
651-793-0050
Jr. Warden Albert Dreumont
612-559-7143
Joseph S. Kivens
Gregory W. Guffey

St. Paul, Macalester Lodge No. 290


200 E. Plato Blvd.
St. Paul, MN 55107
651-699-5074
2nd Tues(a) - (a) except July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden Timothy M. Kingsley
651-755-3474
Jr. Warden Lowell B. Johnson
651-402-9341
Secretary John P. Ross
651-451-3129
Joseph S. Kivens
Gregory W. Guffey

St. Paul, Unizar Lodge No. 347


1898 Iglehart Ave
St. Paul, MN 55104
2nd Wed. -
7:00 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden Robert D. Harper
651-639-8034
Secretary Joe R. Gonzalez
612-290-3738
Joseph S. Kivens
Gregory W. Guffey

St. Paul Park, Newport Lodge No. 118


644 West Broadway
St. Paul Park, MN 55071
651-494-8538
2nd Mon. (a) - (a) except July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Joseph S. Kivens
Mark E. Dreyer

Stillwater, St. Johns Lodge No. 1


113 S. Main Street (third floor)
Stillwater, MN 55082
651-439-1985
1st & 3rd Mondays - if Monday is holiday then meet the following Tuesday, no July and August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Joseph S. Kivens
Steven D. Keister

White Bear Lake, Garnet Lodge No. 166


4923 Stewart Avenue
White Bear Lake, MN 55110
651-426-4743
2nd Monday (a) - (a) except July and August
7:00 PM
Joseph S. Kivens
Steven D. Keister