Lodges

Canby, Canby Lodge No. 147


135 St. Olaf North
Canby, MN 56220
507-223-7753
3rd Mon. (b) - (b) Except June, July and August
8:00 PM
Officers:
Master Larry J. Grong
605-940-4831
Sr. Warden Jerome Bottelberghe
507-530-2029
Jr. Warden Larry H. Vogt
507-223-7138
Secretary Steven W. Tyykila
651-341-5336
John P. Givan

Dawson, Atelier Lodge No. 202


676 Pine Street
Dawson, MN 56234
320-769-4475
1st Thurs.(b) - (b) Except Jan, June, July and August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master David G. Lipps
320-269-8424
Sr. Warden Walter J. Sletten
320-269-8026
Jr. Warden Roger Lund
320-266-8380
Secretary David M. Pederson
320-769-2675
John P. Givan

Fairmont, Chain Lake Lodge No. 64


204 Downtown Plaza
Fairmont, MN 56031
507-238-2024
3rd Tues.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Allen T. Peterson

Hector, Hector Lodge No. 158


237 S. Main
Hector, MN 55342
320-848-2319
4th Mon. (*9) - (*9) Except June, July, Aug. and Sept
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master & Treasurer Donald K. Silker
320-848-6591
Jr. Warden Leeland Fischer
320-833-5854
Secretary Curtis A. Sampson
320-848-6530
Terry Miller

Hutchinson, Temple Lodge No. 59


13 Washington Avenue West
Hutchinson, MN 55350
320-587-2619
1st Tues.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Eric Morgando
320-583-0691
Sr. Warden Jerry Hagberg
320-296-3797
Jr. Warden James Summerfield
320-587-3511
Secretary & Treasurer Matthew Butler
320-296-6847
Terry Miller

Lake Wilson, Lake Wilson Lodge No. 262


129 Broadway
Lake Wilson, MN 56151
1 & 3 Mon.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
8:00 PM
Officers:
Master & Treasurer Craig Nepp
507-879-3225
Sr. Warden Terry L. York
507-879-3497
Jr. Warden Gary W. Carlson
507-879-3563
Secretary James A. York
507-879-3352
Allen T. Peterson

Litchfield, Golden Fleece Lodge No. 89


18 East Third Street
Litchfield, MN 55355
320-693-8213
2 & 4 Thurs.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August - only 4th Thursdays in summer & only 2nd Thursdays in November and December
7:30 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden William O. Hicks
320-593-2760
Jr. Warden James Ellingson
320-699-0317
Secretary David H. Lindberg
320-693-3734
Terry Miller

Luverne, Ben Franklin Lodge No. 114


123 North Freeman
Luverne, MN 56156
1st Thurs (a) - (a) except July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden & LEO Roger H. Hansen
605-338-3560
Jr. Warden, Secretary & Treasurer Timothy G. Gust
507-220-3396
Allen T. Peterson

Marshall, Delta Lodge No. 119


204 Mustang Trail
Marshall, MN 56258
507-532-5587
1 & 3 Thursday (b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Aaron Hess
507-532-7267
Sr. Warden John J. Haberman
507-530-4966
Jr. Warden Calvin D. Barnett
507-532-4881
Secretary & Treasurer Dennis K. Rafson
507-532-6565

Montevideo, Sunset Lodge No. 109


1403 E. Black Oak Ave.
Montevideo, MN 56265
320-269-9875
3rd Monday (b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Master Everett H. Bain
320-269-8628
Sr. Warden John P. Givan
320-269-8217
Jr. Warden Ralph N. Lunde
320-269-6328
John P. Givan

Olivia, Olivia Lodge No. 220


2510 W. Lincoln
Olivia, MN 56277
320-523-1062
1st Thursday (b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Master Ron S. Nelson
320-523-2632
Sr. Warden Cornell Weltin, Jr.
320-523-5145
Jr. Warden Philip A. Gandrud
320-765-2999
Secretary & Treasurer Robert Porath
320-523-2371
Terry Miller

Redwood Falls, Antiquity Lodge No. 91


200 South Lincoln Street
Redwood Falls, MN 56283
507-637-8448
3 Wed.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Master & LEO Karl Ramey
507-644-2350
Sr. Warden Mark R. Parker
507-644-3230
Jr. Warden H. Lee Schrank
507-430-2656
Secretary & Treasurer Steven R. Whittet
507-641-3216

Sanborn, Fides Lodge No. 246


342 West Winona Street
Sanborn, MN 56083
1st Mon. (*7) - (*7) Except holidays (September, 1st Monday after Labor Day) - dark June July August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Dick Gransee
507-206-9147
Sr. Warden Thomas Vold
507-752-7321
Jr. Warden Arlie H. Anderson
507-752-7767
Secretary & Treasurer Stuart E. Juhnke
507-648-3633

Slayton, Murray Lodge No. 199


2744 Broadway
Slayton, MN 56172
507-836-8880
1 & 3 Thurs.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August or (b-2) Except June, July and August 1st Tues. only double check
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master Steven T. Webb
507-425-2990
Sr. Warden James S. Voges
507-836-8629
Jr. Warden Hubert L. Sandmann
507-836-6620
Secretary Timothy Lange
507-836-6619
Allen T. Peterson

St. James, Libanus Lodge No. 96


606 1/2 First Avenue South
St. James, MN 56081
507-375-4842
2 & 4 Mon.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:00 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden Paul Bolin
507-375-5623
Jr. Warden Creig A. Noren
507-514-3590
Secretary Robert R. Wright
507-375-4015
Allen T. Peterson

Tracy, Tracy Lodge No. 155


324 Morgan
Tracy, MN 56175
507-629-4413
1st Monday - except January and February
7:30 PM
Officers:
Master & LEO Douglas E. Pamp
507-626-0301
Sr. Warden Curtis J. Reinert
507-629-4974
Jr. Warden Kevin B. Vickerman
507-629-3369
Secretary & Treasurer David T. Hicks
507-629-4514

Tyler, McKinley Lodge No. 251


140 E. Bradley
Tyler, MN 56178
2 & 4 Thurs.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
8:00 PM
Officers:
Master Walter Henningsen
507-368-9269
Sr. Warden Glen C. Sorensen
507-487-5571
Jr. Warden David M. Nielsen
507-247-3910
Secretary Delno P. Hansen
507-247-5148

Willmar, Sharon Lodge No. 104


328 SW 5th Street
Willmar, MN 56201
320-235-1210
2 & 4 Wed.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Terry Miller

Windom, Prudence Lodge No. 97


944 - 4th Avenue
Windom, MN 56101
507-831-3108
3rd Thurs -
7:30 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden David J. Carroll
507-822-4866
Jr. Warden Mitchell Voehl
712-330-7005
Allen T. Peterson

Worthington, Fraternity Lodge No. 101


925 Second Avenue
Worthington, MN 56187
1 & 3 Mon.(b) - (b) Except June, July and August
7:30 PM
Officers:
Sr. Warden & Leo Maynard L. Townswick
507-372-2325
Jr. Warden Shawn Gerdes
Allen T. Peterson